chronik

2021 Filmriss

Böögge Brätscher Welschenrohr
Dörfli-Geister Ramersberg
Eichlefääger Würenlingen
Latärndlihöckler Lozärn
Nooteheuer Witterswil
Wasserschloss-Fäger Untersiggenthal

2019 GTF (GuggeTurnFest)

Büchelgrübler, Zunzgen (BL)
Arvi-Hyler, Kerns (OW)
Chäller Rattä, Näfels (GL)
Thuurvögel, Schwarzenbach (SG)
Bläach Gugga Fätzer (BGF), Altenstadt/D
Steibruchschränzer, Würenlingen (AG)
Guggi Zunft, Olten (SO)

2018 Kollossal

Städerschränzer, Alpnachstad (OW)
Schlosshüüler, Lostorf (SO)
Nooteheuer, Witterswil (SO)
Wäichbächer, Cham (ZG)
Lölituuter, Bottighofen (TG)
Tschapatalpas, Domat/Ems (GR)
Rüsselgugge, Mühlheim (TG)

2017 So ein Kindergeburtstag

Wisebärg-Hüüler, Wisen (SO)
Räbeschläcker, Wettingen (AG)
Muota Gnomä, Ibach (SZ)
Lozärner Kracher, Luzern
Böögge Brätscher, Welschenrohr (SO)
Linthböllä, Glarus
Seifesüder, Leibstadt (AG)
Lyssbachfäger, Lyss (BE)

2016 Rantanplan Unchained

Descampados, Zug
Fronalpchessler, Morschach (SZ)
Hübelschränzer, Dottikon (AG)
Langnase, Zofingen (AG)
Speuzer Schränzer, Erlinsbach (SO)

2015 Älplerchilbi

Bibergugger, Biberstein (AG)
Böögge Brätscher, Welschenrohr (SO)
Latärndlihöckler, Luzern
Noote Heuer, Witterswil (SO)
Notequäler, Fislisbach (AG)
Schlössli Schränzer, Aesch (BL)
Wisebärg-Hüüler, Wisen (SO)

2014 Tortuga

Büchelgrübler, Zunzgen (BL)
Füdlichnübler, Wangen (ZH)
Impulsiv, Luzern
Löölituuter, Bottighofen (TG)
Rüsselgugge, Mühlheim (TG)
Thuurvögel, Schwarzenbach (TG)
Tschapatalpas, Domat/Ems (GR)
Sowiso Speuz, Erlinsbach (AG/SO), Kleinformation

2013 Chach-Alice im Wunderland

Bibergugger, Biberstein (AG)
Langnase Schränzer, Zofingen (AG)
Schlosshüüler, Lostorf (SO)
Seifesüder, Leibstadt (AG)
Wasserschloss-Fäger, Untersiggenthal (AG)
Wybergschränzer, Aarau
Sowiso Speuz (Erlinsbach AG/SO), Kleinformation

2012 Final Edition

Langnase Schränzer, Zofingen (AG)
Lozärner Kracher, Luzern
Wisebärg-Hüüler, Wisen (SO)
Schlössli Schränzer, Aesch (BL)
Schränzerclique, Niederwil (AG)
Notäwürger, Seewen (SZ)
Speuzer Schränzer, Erlinsbach (SO)
Steibruchschränzer, Würenlingen (AG)
Oktave Chratzer, Brombach/D

2011 Rumble In The Jungle

Bibergugger, Biberstein (AG)
Latärndlihöckler, Luzern
Chieferschüttler, Giswil (OW)
Mu-Mä Fäger, Künten (AG)
Gäuschränzer, Gunzgen (SO)
Schlosshüüler, Lostorf (SO)
Guggi Zunft, Olten
Speuzer Schräner, Erlinsbach (SO)
Hübelschränzer, Dottikon (AG)

2010 Aufbruch nach Pandora

Bläach Gugga Fetzer (BGF), Altenstadt/D
Egedus, Neuheim (ZG)
Jildefonser Vielharmoniker, Olten
Rüsselgugge, Mühlheim (TG)
StrauSchoeh-Schlurbi (Shoch3), Heitersheim/D
Speuzer Schränzer, Erlinsbach (SO)

2009 Casino Fatal

Lärchähüüler, Lottstetten/D
Panoptikum, Pfäffikon (SZ)
Ruopige Höpfer, Reussbühl (LU)
Impulsiv, Luzern
Speuzer Schränzer, Erlinsbach (SO)

2008 Walpurgisnacht

Bööggebrätscher, Welschenrohr (SO)
Städerschränzer, Alpnachstad (OW)
Izipanizis, Sachseln (OW)
Mühlegeister, Eigeltingen/D
Gibelguuger, Lungern (OW)
Speuzer Schränzer, Erlinsbach (SO)